top of page

8./9.5.2024

Neuhausen, Schaffhausen

Kantatengottesdienste

Schaffhauser Barockensemble

Bach

10./12.5.2024

Wilchingen, Schaffhausen

Kantatengottesdienste

Schaffhauser Barockensemble

Bach

25.&26.5.2024

Cham, Zug

Enigma

Zuger Sinfonietta

Weber, Barber, Elgar

31.5.2024

KKL Luzern

Fiddler on the roof

City Light Symphony Orchestra

Anthony Gabriele, Leitung

14.6.2024

KKL Luzern

The Cosmos - an HD Odyssey

City Light Symphony Orchestra

Kevin Griffiths, Leitung

Mussorgsky, Dvorak

23.6.2024

HSLU Luzern

Canto

Junge Philharmonie Zentralschweiz

Mozart, Wagner, Strauss

27./28.6.2024

St.Peter Zürich / Ref. Kirche Stäfa

Zürcher Kammerphilharmonie

S.Tanin, Klavier

D.Limburg, Leitung

Wagner, Schumann, Sibelius

...............................................

........................................................................

Vergangene Konzerte

17.-22.4.2024

China

Avalon Quartett

China Tour

7.4.2024

Zunfthaus zur Waag, Zürich

Immortal Quartett

Beethoven, Haydn

23.3.2024

Fraumünster, Zürich

Bach Collegium Zürich

B.Hunziker, Leitung

Bach

17.3.2024

Einsiedeln

Camerata Zürich

Zürcher Sängerknaben

Konrad von Aarburg, Leitung

Haydn

8./9./10.3.2024

Zürich, Au, Stäfa

Quartett Avalon

Brahms, Tschaikowski

22./23./24.2.2024

KKL Luzern

21st Century Orchestra

L.Wicki, Leitung

Star Wars VII - The Force Awakens

12.1.2024

Basel

Immortal Quartett

Schubert

6.1.2024

Stadttheater Bern

Berner Symphonieorchester

A.Lonhinov, Leitung

Anatomy Of Emotions

1.1.2024

Jesuitenkirche Luzern

Collegium Musicum Luzern

P.Mayer, Leitung

Haydn

23.12.2023

Stadttheater Bern

Berner Symphonieorchester

S.Schwab, Leitung

Gounod, Romeo & Juliette

9. & 10.12.2023

Kirche Fraumünster Zürich

Camerata Zürich

Zürcher Sängerknaben

Konrad von Aarburg, Leitung

Haydn

8.12.2023

Unterägeri

Il Suono

 

Caldara, Corelli, Händel, Bach

2.12.2023

Grossmünster, Zürich

Bach Collegium Zürich

B.Hunziker, Leitung

Bach

27.10.2023

Alte Kirche Fluntern, Zürich / 19:00

Sointu Quintett

Lukas Kmit, Violine & Leitung

Bach

19. & 20.10.2023

Casino Bern

Berner Symphonieorchester

E.Mazzola, Leitung 

H.Grimaud, Klavier

Mozart, Mahler

25.&26.8.2023

Kirche Tal Herrliberg

Zürcher Kammerphilharmonie

Dominic Limburg, Leitung

Vivaldi, Mozart, Beethoven, Mendelssohn, Bottesini, Stüssi

26.7.2023

Villa Schönberg Zürich, 19:00

Els Biesemans, Klavier

Ensemble Elsewhere

Mozart, Bach

27.5.2023

Theater Bern, 19:30

Berner Symphonieorchester

Nicolas Carter, Leitung

Ravel,Tchaikowsky

11.5.2023

11.5. Alte Reithalle, Aarau, 19:30

12.5. Kurtheater, Baden, 19:30

14.5. Alte Reithalle, Aarau, 17:00

Argovia Philharmonic

Anastasia Kobekina, Cello

Rune Bergmann, Leitung

Fung, Shostakowitsch, Sibelius

21.4.2023

Zürich - Lavaterhaus, 19:30

Immortal Quartett

P.Melicharek, C.Valter- Violine

L.Kmit - Viola

J.Pesek - Cello

Mozart, Schubert

31.3.2023

31.3. - Lavaterhaus, Zürich

1.4. - Schloss Au, Au-Wädenswil

2.4. - Vogtei Herrliberg

Quartett Avalon

Sergei Tanin, Klavier

Schubert, Stüssi

24. & 25.3.2023

KKL, Luzern

Indiana Jones - Raiders of the Lost Ark

City Light Symphony Orchestra

Anthony Gabriele, Leitung

11.3.2023

Lorzensaal, Cham

Zuger Sinfonietta

Daniel Huppert, Leitung
Simon Bürki, Klavier

Penderecki, Chopin, Schubert

26.2.2023

Konsi Bern, 11:00

La Banda Storica

Malin Hartelius, Sopran

Jakob Lehmann, Leitung

W.A.Mozart

bottom of page